/* carousel */
cek kiriman via JNE disini

Bp.Syed - Pekanbaru - via JNE -DPKAB09748648115
Bp.Rico - Cikarang - via JNE - DPKAB09748628515
Bp.Alan - Gorontalo - via JNE - DPKAB09748618715
Bp.Alim - Jakarta - via JNE - DPKAB09731411815
Bp.Widi - Banda Aceh - via JNE - DPKAB09731361215
Bp.Tarto - Malang - via JNE - DPKAB09731341615
Bp.Kurnia - Palembang -  via JNE - DPKAB09731291015
Bp.Alimudin - Cikarang - via JNE - DPKAP00706771215
Bp.Hary - Bantul - via JNE - DPKAP00706781015
Bp.Sofian - Jakarta - via JNE - DPKAP00706790815
Bp.Abd Samad - Makasar - via JNE - DPKAP00706802215
Bp.Hendri - Balikpapan - via JNE - DPKAP00703215315
Bp.Saefudin - Jakarta - via JNE - DPKAP00703174515
Bp.Ilyas - Lampung - via JNE - DPKAP00703194115
Bp.Ali - Sukabumi - via JNE - DPKAB09568738315
Bp.Andi - Bandung - via JNE - DPKAB09568708915
Bp.Apid - Kalimantan - via JNE - DPKAB09568687715
Bp.Agus - NTT - via JNE - DPKAB09568668115
Bp.Bayu - Jember - via JNE - DPKAB09568638715
Bp.Suryanto - NTT  - via JNE - DPKAB09554430915
Bp.Ferdhian - Tangerang - via JNE - DPKAB09554350915
Bp.Faisal - Makassar - via JNE - DPKAB09554301915
Bp.Erfandi - Depok - via JNE - DPKAP00699270915
Bp.Handi - Tangerang -  via JNE - DPKAP00699212115
Bp.Suhartak - Demak - via JNE - DPKAP00699231715
Bp.Tedi - Samarinda - via JNE - DPKAP00699251315
Bp.Irwan - Jakarta - via JNE - DPKAP00699261115
Bp.Aman - Purworejo - via JNE - DPKAP00694323015
Bp.Ogi - Palangkaraya - via JNE - DPKAP00694313215
Bp.Dedi - Cianjur - via JNE - DPKAP006992214215
Uswatun - Batam - via JNE - DPKAP006992193015
Bp.Adam - Bekasi - via JNE - DPKAP00689769315
Demi - Tasikmalaya - via JNE - DPKAP00689759515
Bp.Kurniawan - Tangerang - via JNE - DPKAP00689749715
Bp.Tjua - Jakarta - via JNE - DPKAP00687222715
Bp.Johan - Jakarta - via JNE - DPKAP00687181915
Bp.Khairul - Cibinong - via JNE - DPKAP00687191715
Bp.Sutardi - Serpong - via JNE - DPKAP00687203115
Bp.Ichsan - Yogyakarta - via JNE - DPKAP00651592515
Bp.Vincent - Medan - via JNE - DPKAP00651572915
Bp.Fitra - Cibinong - via JNE - DPKAB08985099115
Bp.Ujang - Sukabumi - via JNE - DPKAB08985069715
Bp.Kohyen - Jakarta - via JNE - DPKAB08985030315
Bp.Sayuti - Riau - via JNE - DPKAB08985010715
Bp.Hadi - Tanjungpinang - via JNE - DPKAP00638910815
Eli - Banten - via JNE - DPKAP00638899615
Bp.Teguh - Tangerang - via JNE - DPKAP00638889815
Bp.Joko - Kediri - via JNE - DPKAP00638920615
Bp.Suyitno - Lamongan - via JNE - DPKAP00638930415
Bp.Irvan - Bandung - via JNE - DPKAP00619143515
Bp.Masdjuri - Karawang - via JNE - DPKAP00619133715
Bp.Sutrisno - Karawang - via JNE - DPKAP00619123915
Bp.Didid - Malang - via JNE - DPKAP00619114115
Bp.Agus - Bogor - via JNE - DPKAP00619104315
Bp.Rudi - Timika - via JNE - DPKAP00636562015
Bp.Yusep - Cibinong - via JNE - DPKAP00636442815
Bp.Hendrawan - Surabaya - via JNE - DPKAP00636452615
Bp.Poerwanto - Sidoarjo - via JNE - DPKAP00636462415

Customer service

Resi Kiriman

Madu dan herbal